Sunday, October 3, 2010

Genelia hot

Tags: Genelia hot ,Genelia bikini stills,Genelia nude photos, Genelia wallpapers, Genelia stills,Genelia still, indian Modeling girl Genelia Spicy stills, Genelia in Bedroom Hot photos, Genelia non dress pictures, Busty actress Genelia photos, Genelia latest photos,Genelia rare photos, Genelia Hottest Gossips, Genelia Latest Bikini Hot Photos, Genelia Recent Clevage Hot Photos.

She is young, hot, bubbly & naughty south Indian actress. She has done quite a few South Indian films and now she is the latest heart-throb of young generation of India, after the grand success of her hindi film "Kane To... Ya Jane Na." Earlier she has appeared in few hindi films namely, "Tujhe Meri Kasam", "Masti" and "Mere Baap Pehle Aap", but they did not got her much success. The latest succes of "Jane Tu..." has made her very popular among the young hindi film lovers.

Name : Genelia

Birth name : Genelia D'Souza

Nickname : Cheenu

Birth Date : August 05, 1987 (1987-08-05)

Birth Place : England, UK

Other name(s) : Jeenu, Harini

No comments:

Post a Comment